Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
698 100 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 691 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
863 000 € 5 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
122 200 € 1 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
821 900 € 4 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
795 200 € 6 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 115 500 € 7 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
411 700 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 283 900 € 15 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.