Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 940 500 € 6 240 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 471 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
188 200 € 620 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 304 sq.m.
For Sale
411 700 € 3 120 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 558 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
429 300 € 3 300 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 116 700 € 7 350 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
658 700 € 4 700 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
441 100 € 3 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 253 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
175 800 € 1 170 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 557 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.