Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 893 300 € 6 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 177 400 € 4 560 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 780 800 € 6 320 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 011 600 € 6 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 248 300 € 4 970 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 452 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 938 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
887 500 € 4 750 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3025 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 124 100 € 5 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
887 500 € 4 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 958 200 € 10 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 711 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 094 600 € 4 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
384 600 € 2 960 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
497 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 065 000 € 4 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 076 600 € 7 690 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 011 600 € 5 030 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 549 900 € 9 780 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 363 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
609 400 € 3 050 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6022 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 774 900 € 4 440 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 877 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
355 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.