Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
735 000 € 3 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
12 000 000 € 10 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1699 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 11
For Sale
5 300 000 € 15 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 338 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
330 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
695 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
400 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
4 300 000 € 8 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 487 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
395 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 100 000 € 5 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 199 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 515 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 650 000 € 4 130 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
895 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 760 000 € 5 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 543 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 921 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
5 300 000 € 15 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 338 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 800 000 € 14 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
795 000 € 1 990 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1725 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
2 000 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2676 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 800 000 € 5 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 302 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 523 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
365 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.