Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
3 405 100 € 8 510 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
6 469 100 € 10 780 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1645 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 940 700 € 4 510 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
6 469 100 € 10 780 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1645 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
494 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 046 800 € 3 490 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 175 700 € 6 110 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1132 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
494 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 411 000 € 6 020 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 921 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
7 669 800 € 12 930 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 593 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 828 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
447 000 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 649 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
352 900 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 088 000 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
917 400 € 3 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 152 700 € 2 880 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
482 200 € 3 630 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 469 800 € 6 140 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 565 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 986 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
294 100 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.