Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
211 700 € 1 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 529 100 € 5 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
7 410 100 € 22 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 326 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 396 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
458 700 € 3 060 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
392 300 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
999 800 € 2 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 445 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1055 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
764 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 352 400 € 8 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 825 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
646 900 € 2 020 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
793 900 € 6 110 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
411 700 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
811 600 € 3 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1338 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 234 600 € 6 470 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6129 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 058 600 € 5 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 436 200 € 10 450 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 377 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
323 500 € 2 490 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 338 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 058 600 € 2 560 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 413 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 637 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
764 500 € 4 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.