Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
464 600 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
210 500 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 411 400 € 7 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 057 900 € 6 760 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
376 400 € 2 190 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
558 700 € 3 990 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 369 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
705 700 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 545 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
764 500 € 2 550 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 116 700 € 4 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 866 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 911 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
382 300 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
464 600 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
264 600 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
292 900 € 3 660 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.