Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
175 800 € 1 170 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 557 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
505 800 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 429 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
558 700 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 491 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
470 500 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 115 500 € 10 040 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 705 300 € 6 010 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
323 500 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 199 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 940 500 € 8 400 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 865 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
205 800 € 1 330 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
434 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 257 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
529 300 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
329 300 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
411 700 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 418 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 940 500 € 5 350 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 884 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.