Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
525 400 € 3 550 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 457 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
311 200 € 3 110 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
4 141 500 € 9 200 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 834 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
523 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 564 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 005 800 € 5 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
284 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
401 100 € 2 330 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 958 200 € 6 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 147 800 € 6 380 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
485 200 € 2 620 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 711 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
591 700 € 2 580 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 229 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 833 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
414 200 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
313 600 € 2 160 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
372 700 € 4 240 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 274 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 484 900 € 12 420 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
562 100 € 2 970 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 189 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 819 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.