Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
568 100 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1301 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
385 800 € 2 640 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 940 000 € 14 110 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 352 600 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 234 800 € 3 790 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
529 300 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
611 600 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
617 500 € 1 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1314 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 205 400 € 10 020 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
918 100 € 7 780 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
341 100 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1073 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 293 800 € 5 630 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2712 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 116 700 € 9 150 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 999 500 € 8 400 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 238 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2367 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
451 700 €

Villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 324 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
799 800 € 5 710 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
352 900 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
347 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 669 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.