Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 176 200 €
4 700 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
646 900 €
4 980 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
550 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
447 000 €
2 880 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
411 700 €
3 170 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
588 100 €
2 100 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
550 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
764 500 €
4 780 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
550 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 999 500 €
7 550 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
265 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4065 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
234 100 €
1 720 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
136 sq.m.
Plot Area:
246 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
264 600 €
2 070 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Plot Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
399 900 €
2 840 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
141 sq.m.
Plot Area:
373 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
552 800 €
3 950 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
550 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
470 500 €
3 040 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Plot Area:
370 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 058 100 €
7 250 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
422 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1045 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
235 200 €
1 700 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
138 sq.m.
Plot Area:
210 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
529 300 €
2 670 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
198 sq.m.
Plot Area:
856 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 999 500 €
10 520 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
3 411 000 €
6 290 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
542 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1052 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
999 800 €
2 630 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 940 700 €
12 050 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
161 sq.m.
Plot Area:
642 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
705 700 €
3 530 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
346
347
348
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)