Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 019 600 € 5 630 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 181 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 377 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
646 900 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
682 200 € 5 130 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 353 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 500 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
414 200 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
402 300 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 471 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
408 200 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 005 800 € 3 590 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 735 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
402 300 € 4 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 271 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
656 700 € 4 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
532 500 € 3 550 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
591 700 € 4 550 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 124 100 € 5 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 208 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
260 300 € 1 740 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
585 700 € 2 780 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
449 700 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
218 900 € 2 190 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
473 300 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 643 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 733 200 € 8 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1639 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
447 300 € 3 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.