Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
933 500 €
Apartment, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 761 300 €
Office Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
8 806 500 €
Other commercial property Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
457 900 €
2 900 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
158 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 348 400 €
Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
6033 sq.m.
For Sale
270 100 €
1 640 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
845 400 €
7 100 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
487 000 €
2 520 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
193 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
346 400 €
1 980 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Troodos, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Troodos, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 287 800 €
13 310 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
247 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 113 600 €
8 450 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 052 900 €
24 040 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
258 300 €
Apartment, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 465 800 €
Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
30913 sq.m.
For Sale
3 440 400 €
Other commercial property Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
15 734 300 €
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
2 465 800 €
Other commercial property Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
587 100 €
Other commercial property Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
763 500 €
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
364 000 €
5 200 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
1
...
348
349
350
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)