Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
664 600 € 5 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 476 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
3 361 400 € 10 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 151 800 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 938 200 € 6 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1020 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 938 200 € 6 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.