Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
411 700 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 335 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
14 282 600 € 13 830 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 1033 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1355 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
294 100 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 302 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 411 400 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
600 000 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 326 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 100 000 € 5 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
450 000 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 282 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
370 500 € 2 120 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 362 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 200 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
699 800 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 253 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 940 700 € 4 850 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1042 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 750 000 € 9 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 289 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 486 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
320 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
360 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
376 400 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.