Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
3 411 000 € 6 820 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 970 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
564 700 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 302 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 129 200 € 5 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 615 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
469 300 € 2 840 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
For Sale
1 764 300 € 5 880 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2834 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 117 200 € 4 370 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 352 600 € 5 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 711 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
494 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 519 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 420 000 € 8 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 799 400 € 10 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 396 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 704 800 € 9 050 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.