Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 750 000 € 15 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
3 700 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 648 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1144 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 500 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
250 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
235 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
255 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
435 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
980 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1071 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
285 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
379 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 704 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
530 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 750 000 € 5 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 331 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1067 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
695 000 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 578 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 167 000 € 4 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
425 000 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 684 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
415 700 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 428 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
530 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.