Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
700 000 € 5 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 117 200 € 6 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
610 000 € 5 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 800 000 € 6 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 274 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 308 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
970 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1022 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
468 700 € 3 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 268 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
320 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 300 000 € 5 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 412 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
378 000 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 500 000 € 5 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 962 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
450 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
358 700 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
385 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 500 000 € 3 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
400 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
499 900 € 3 470 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.