Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
769 100 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 3 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
494 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
532 500 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 147 800 € 6 380 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
485 200 € 2 620 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 711 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
591 700 € 2 580 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 229 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 833 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
769 100 € 4 050 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
473 300 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 686 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
573 900 € 2 620 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 219 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 811 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
295 800 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
601 100 € 8 350 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
295 800 € 1 630 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
308 300 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 181 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 389 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.