Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
411 700 €
2 290 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
495 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
429 300 €
2 360 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
182 sq.m.
Plot Area:
194 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
799 800 €
5 710 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
360 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
442 200 €
6 600 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
451 700 €
Villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
324 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
529 300 €
3 290 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
161 sq.m.
Plot Area:
410 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
352 900 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
270 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
502 200 €
3 120 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
161 sq.m.
Plot Area:
356 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
793 900 €
6 110 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
180 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 352 400 €
6 430 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
366 sq.m.
Plot Area:
569 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
441 100 €
Villa, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
187 000 €
1 500 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
646 900 €
2 020 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
550 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
688 100 €
4 300 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
790 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 352 400 €
8 170 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
288 sq.m.
Plot Area:
825 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
437 800 €
2 640 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
166 sq.m.
Plot Area:
650 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
319 500 €
2 900 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
4 496 500 €
10 580 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
425 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1830 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
375 200 €
2 680 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
35 286 000 €
12 690 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
2780 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2025 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
6
1
...
462
463
464
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)