Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
294 100 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
For Sale
417 600 € 2 980 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
188 200 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
452 800 € 3 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 444 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.