Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
705 700 € 5 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 146 800 € 6 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 523 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.