Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
3 058 100 € 5 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1177 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 175 700 € 7 560 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1269 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
764 500 € 4 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 293 800 € 1 850 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
376 400 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 352 600 € 7 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
679 300 € 6 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
469 300 € 3 850 € / sq.m.

Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 767 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
541 100 € 1 350 € / sq.m.

Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.