Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
4 000 000 € 8 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 492 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 536 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
390 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.