Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
431 900 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
941 000 € 4 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
262 300 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
388 100 € 3 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
258 800 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
588 100 € 4 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
358 700 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
258 800 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 175 000 € 4 540 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 259 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 795 sq.m.
For Sale
458 700 € 1 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 425 sq.m.
For Sale
1 411 400 € 4 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 822 900 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 973 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 293 800 € 6 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.