Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
995 000 € 4 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1554 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 705 300 € 7 730 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 529 100 € 5 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
399 900 € 3 030 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
494 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
762 000 € 5 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
895 000 € 4 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
7 100 000 € 9 560 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 743 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1598 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
3 293 400 € 6 650 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 719 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 800 000 € 5 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 719 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 960 700 € 6 220 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 825 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
705 700 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 046 800 € 3 490 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
399 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 600 000 € 5 200 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 352 400 € 9 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
350 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 175 700 € 6 110 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1132 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 058 600 € 3 020 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3095 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
563 400 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 236 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.