Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 234 800 € 4 940 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 452 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 938 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
900 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 700 000 € 8 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 152 700 € 4 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1282 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
764 500 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 046 800 € 5 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
764 500 € 5 460 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
530 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
505 800 € 2 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
490 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 529 100 € 5 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 940 700 € 12 050 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 642 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
317 600 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
317 600 € 2 270 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 500 000 € 4 740 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 950 000 € 5 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 895 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.