Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
520 100 €
4 730 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
For Sale
580 000 €
3 050 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 426 100 €
4 190 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 050 000 €
5 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
650 000 €
4 060 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
482 000 €
2 220 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
217 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 150 000 €
3 830 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
165 700 €
2 240 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
420 000 €
2 400 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Plot Area:
646 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
2 721 600 €
7 560 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
780 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
376 400 €
2 900 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
135 300 €
1 350 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 057 800 €
6 220 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
282 sq.m.
For Sale
3 819 700 €
6 200 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
616 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3618 sq.m.
For Sale
4 877 500 €
4 130 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
1180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4389 sq.m.
For Sale
4 877 500 €
5 680 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
859 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3852 sq.m.
For Sale
4 642 400 €
6 270 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
740 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4200 sq.m.
For Sale
2 938 200 €
9 930 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
296 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 939 200 €
6 800 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
285 sq.m.
Plot Area:
377 sq.m.
For Sale
1 527 900 €
2 550 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous two-story villa, Nicosia, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
620 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
9
1
...
685
686
687
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)