Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 011 600 € 4 230 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1015 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
2 958 200 € 7 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
946 600 € 7 060 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1334 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
331 300 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
437 800 € 3 040 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 454 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
372 700 € 2 660 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 479 100 € 7 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
497 000 € 3 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
349 100 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
414 200 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 928 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
473 300 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
248 500 € 2 070 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.