Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
425 000 €
2 610 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
163 sq.m.
Plot Area:
571 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 250 000 €
4 170 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
3 300 000 €
6 160 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
536 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1582 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
1 400 000 €
1 400 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Plot Area:
720 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
550 000 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
418 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 085 000 €
2 440 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
445 sq.m.
Plot Area:
513 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
2 500 000 €
4 550 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
3 000 000 €
6 670 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
2 000 000 €
5 150 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
388 sq.m.
Plot Area:
825 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 500 000 €
2 780 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
540 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
850 000 €
3 400 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
420 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
2 500 000 €
7 350 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Protaras, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1757 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
420 000 €
2 730 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
154 sq.m.
Plot Area:
374 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
962 000 €
2 320 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
415 sq.m.
Plot Area:
503 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
900 000 €
3 750 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
950 000 €
4 240 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
224 sq.m.
Plot Area:
264 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
2 550 000 €
7 310 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
349 sq.m.
Plot Area:
515 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
900 000 €
5 290 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
750 000 €
3 750 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
2 500 000 €
6 540 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
382 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1757 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
1
...
750
751
752
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)