Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
452 800 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 608 sq.m.
For Sale
758 600 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 355 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
For Sale
294 100 € 2 390 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
414 200 € 2 180 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 810 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 593 500 € 13 560 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus

Protaras, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1196 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
2 250 000 € 9 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2833 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
552 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.