Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
505 000 € 4 470 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
611 600 € 4 080 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
325 400 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 100 000 € 5 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
360 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
530 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
620 000 € 4 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
402 000 € 3 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 070 800 € 4 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 810 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 4 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
325 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
780 000 € 3 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 236 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 845 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 300 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 3 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
997 500 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 319 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 336 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
402 300 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.