Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
514 700 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
219 sq.m.
Plot Area:
546 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 059 100 €
5 630 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
188 sq.m.
Plot Area:
457 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 070 800 €
4 710 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
440 sq.m.
Plot Area:
856 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 870 000 €
5 750 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
325 sq.m.
Plot Area:
865 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
3 076 600 €
6 150 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
730 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 301 600 €
7 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
186 sq.m.
Plot Area:
270 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
650 800 €
2 570 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
253 sq.m.
Plot Area:
327 sq.m.
For Sale
532 500 €
2 130 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
381 sq.m.
For Sale
822 400 €
4 980 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1339 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 293 800 €
3 590 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
940 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 094 600 €
4 050 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
570 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
887 500 €
4 750 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
187 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3025 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
5 500 000 €
10 000 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
762 000 €
5 220 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the big city, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
146 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
2 958 200 €
10 570 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
711 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 124 100 €
5 350 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 958 200 €
4 930 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6000 sq.m.
For Sale
887 500 €
4 130 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
215 sq.m.
Plot Area:
839 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 065 000 €
4 440 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
330 000 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
172 sq.m.
Plot Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
772
773
774
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)