Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
466 000 € 3 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 129 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 3 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 3 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
400 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 289 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 295 000 € 6 480 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 354 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
679 000 € 4 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1457 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
330 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
360 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
430 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 252 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 150 000 € 5 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 474 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
7 500 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
470 000 € 4 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
495 000 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 443 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 501 000 € 11 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 388 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2137 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 650 000 € 7 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 349 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.