Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 881 900 € 5 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1003 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
434 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 169 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 329 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
432 800 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 486 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
764 500 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 470 000 € 12 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
764 500 € 6 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 411 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
858 600 € 4 340 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.