Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
610 900 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 618 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.