Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 500 000 € 7 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 346 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
365 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
330 000 € 3 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
5 500 000 €

Land plot Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 2113 sq.m.
For Sale
324 000 € 6 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
330 000 € 7 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 47 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 3 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 350 000 € 11 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
880 000 € 7 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 7 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 800 000 €
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 850 000 € 6 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 281 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 250 000 € 6 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 €
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
330 000 € 3 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.