Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
442 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 564 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
6 950 000 € 13 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
600 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 600 000 € 6 160 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 422 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1045 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 940 500 € 8 400 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1964 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
529 300 € 1 200 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 566 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
3 500 000 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 12141 sq.m.

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.