Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
750 000 € 4 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 800 000 € 9 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
430 000 € 3 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 538 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
322 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 437 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 590 000 € 11 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
375 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
320 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 476 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
645 000 € 4 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 616 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
675 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.