Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
647 400 € 5 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
685 200 € 4 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
698 200 € 4 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
721 400 € 3 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 729 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
808 700 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 578 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
500 300 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 623 200 € 2 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8692 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
3 490 800 € 4 990 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4172 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
314 200 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.