Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
340 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
340 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
920 000 € 6 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
366 700 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
799 800 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
670 400 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1078 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 940 500 € 7 280 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 404 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 411 400 € 5 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
770 000 € 4 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
703 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 453 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
5 300 000 € 11 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 467 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 791 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.