Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 721 600 € 23 460 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 774 900 € 4 230 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 705 300 € 3 380 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
455 600 € 3 800 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
472 100 € 3 280 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
420 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 646 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
733 600 € 4 590 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
414 200 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 350 000 € 6 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
260 300 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 450 000 € 11 500 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
390 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
195 200 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
320 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
372 700 € 4 240 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 274 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
12 000 000 € 8 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1399 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1699 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 11

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.