Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
680 000 € 3 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 7 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 521 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
930 000 € 4 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 232 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 513 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 100 000 € 6 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 4 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 650 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
500 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2676 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
420 000 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
430 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 900 000 € 12 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
355 000 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
376 400 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 200 000 € 16 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 863 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
6 950 000 € 13 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 300 000 € 5 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 400 000 € 5 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 250 000 € 13 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.