Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
3 000 000 € 7 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 382 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1757 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
299 500 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 536 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
595 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
340 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
220 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
627 300 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 302 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
778 000 € 3 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
523 000 € 3 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 252 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 350 000 € 2 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 492 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
340 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
325 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
690 000 € 4 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 810 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
14 500 000 € 11 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1682 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.