Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
378 000 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
450 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
447 300 € 3 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
385 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 170 000 € 6 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2342 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
400 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
418 900 € 2 260 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 500 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7860 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
577 500 € 4 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 823 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
941 000 € 3 140 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 488 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
470 000 € 3 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
8 900 000 € 13 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 639 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
3 800 000 € 8 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
402 300 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 471 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 750 000 € 8 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 600 000 € 4 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1770 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 700 000 € 10 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
646 900 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.