Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 147 800 € 6 380 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 5 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 825 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 300 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 700 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1052 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 901 600 € 5 330 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 926 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
420 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 4 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 000 000 € 8 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 254 100 € 7 230 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
340 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 388 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 000 000 € 8 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 379 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 350 000 € 2 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
470 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 987 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 650 000 € 3 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 710 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2677 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
695 000 € 3 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
370 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
320 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 716 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
395 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.