Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
150 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 550 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 545 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 708 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 400 000 € 4 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
900 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 900 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 5 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
450 000 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 282 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 300 000 € 5 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.