Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
494 000 € 3 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 293 800 € 5 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
317 600 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
999 800 € 4 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
529 300 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1338 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 411 000 € 11 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 296 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 419 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
364 600 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
294 100 € 3 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 261 sq.m.
For Sale
769 200 € 6 150 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 313 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
856 300 € 3 230 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 709 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
993 900 € 6 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
499 900 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 684 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 152 700 € 6 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.