Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
705 700 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
335 200 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
882 200 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
352 900 € 1 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
999 800 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
735 100 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 057 900 € 6 760 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
621 800 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
882 200 € 2 940 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4014 sq.m.
For Sale
935 100 € 2 340 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1725 sq.m.
For Sale
2 705 300 € 6 080 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 445 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 983 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
175 300 € 2 060 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
423 400 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
458 700 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
470 500 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.