Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
532 500 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 452 000 € 10 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 300 000 € 5 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 200 000 € 7 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 100 000 € 3 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 4 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
675 700 € 3 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 822 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 800 000 € 5 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 743 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
339 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 169 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1149 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 4 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 300 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 677 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1743 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
330 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 818 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
930 000 € 5 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 441 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
365 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 461 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.